您已在下面突出显示的字段中输入包含无效字符的值。 请仅使用有效字符修改您的选择。

产品可能与您的搜索条件并不完全匹配

您买过此产品。 在订单历史记录中查看

 
 

6100-B

光纤连接器, ST, 多模, 125µm, 锌主体, 6100 ST

3M 6100-B
×
×

图片仅用于图解说明,详见产品说明。

制造商:
3M 3M
制造商产品编号:
6100-B
库存编号
2672260
产品范围
6100 ST
也称为:
GTIN UPC EAN: 00054007911425 80611127541
技术数据表:
6100-B   Datasheet
查看所有技术文档

产品范围选择器 (6100 ST)

查看全系列相关产品

产品概述

The 6100-B is a Multimode Hot Melt Jacketed ST Connector pre-loaded with advanced hot melt adhesive. There is no need for epoxy mixing and application so the termination time averages just two minutes. The 3M™ Hot Melt connector's reliability, high performance and ease of use, in both indoor and outdoor LANs worldwide, have made it an industry favorite. The 3M™ Hot Melt LC connector, in both single-mode and multimode, has all the advantages of pre-loaded Hot Melt technology and at half the size of our SC connector. With its high-performance adhesive and precision-centered ferrule polishing, it meets TIA 568B.3 requirements for a broad range of applications.
  • Black color
  • Thermoplastic elastomer boot
  • <0.2dB Typical insertion loss‎

应用

光纤, 工业

产品信息

想要查看类似产品?只需在下方选择所需属性并点击按钮 ×


:
ST

:
多模

:
125µm

:
锌主体

:
6100 ST

查找类似产品 选择并修改以上属性即可查找类似产品。

技术文档 (1)

CAD 下载

×

条款

CAD Models - Notice
CAD Models and drawings are provided to you on a revocable limited licence for your internal use only but remain the property of the manufacturer who retain all intellectual property rights and ownership. They are provided to assist you in decision making and as design guide but are not guaranteed to be error free, accurate or up to date and is not intended to be taken as advice.
Use of these CAD models and other options provided are downloaded and used entirely at your own risk and by continuing you confirm acceptance of the above.

接受 取消

也称为

GTIN UPC EAN: 00054007911425 80611127541

已停产

CNY76.92 ( 不含税  ) CNY86.92 ( 含税 )

定价不可用。 请联系客户服务

包装规格:
每个
多件: 1 最低: 1
数量 价钱 (不含税) (含税) 您所支付金额(含增值税) (不含税)
 
 
1+ CNY76.92 CNY86.92
优惠价格
合约价格
仅限网络价格
仅限网络合约价格
  ( )
10+ CNY69.96 CNY79.05
优惠价格
合约价格
仅限网络价格
仅限网络合约价格
  ( )
25+ CNY68.24 CNY77.11
优惠价格
合约价格
仅限网络价格
仅限网络合约价格
  ( )
50+ CNY62.99 CNY71.18
优惠价格
合约价格
仅限网络价格
仅限网络合约价格
  ( )
100+ CNY59.47 CNY67.20
优惠价格
合约价格
仅限网络价格
仅限网络合约价格
  ( )
250+ CNY54.23 CNY61.28
优惠价格
合约价格
仅限网络价格
仅限网络合约价格
  ( )
 
 

定价不可用。 请联系客户服务

No longer stocked:: No Longer Manufactured::
添加到购物篮 添加到购物篮 预订
添加
受限制物品
添加部件编号/注释行
总价: ( 不含税  )
总价: ( 含税 )
总价: --