Fibre Optic Transceiver Modules

: 56 Products Found
Filter Layout:
0 Filter(s) Selected
56 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Wavelength Typ
Min/Max Supply Voltage
Min/Max Data Rate Max
Min/Max Product Range
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price For
Price (ex VAT) (inc VAT)
Quantity
Wavelength Typ Supply Voltage Data Rate Max Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
AFBR-5803AZ
AFBR-5803AZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Duplex SC Port, 1300 nm, 5 V, 100 Mbps

9450041

Fiber Optic Transceiver, Duplex SC Port, 1300 nm, 5 V, 100 Mbps

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ CNY335.14 CNY378.71 5+ CNY294.16 CNY332.40 10+ CNY253.17 CNY286.08 50+ CNY250.97 CNY283.60 100+ CNY248.76 CNY281.10

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1300nm 5V 100Mbps TUK SGACK902S Keystone Coupler
AFBR-5813QZ
AFBR-5813QZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1308 nm, 3.3 V, 125 Mbaud, AFBR-58x3xxZ

3787996

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1308 nm, 3.3 V, 125 Mbaud, AFBR-58x3xxZ

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ CNY231.01 CNY261.04

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1308nm 3.3V 125Mbaud AFBR-58x3xxZ
HFBR-57E5APZ
HFBR-57E5APZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1308 nm, 3.6 V, 125 Mbaud

1863194

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1308 nm, 3.6 V, 125 Mbaud

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ CNY517.28 CNY584.53 5+ CNY491.50 CNY555.40 10+ CNY465.72 CNY526.26 50+ CNY450.15 CNY508.67

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1308nm 3.6V 125Mbaud TUK SGACK902S Keystone Coupler
AFBR-57B4APZC
AFBR-57B4APZC - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 845 nm, 3.3 V, 50 Mbaud

3518028

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 845 nm, 3.3 V, 50 Mbaud

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ CNY489.64 CNY553.29

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
845nm 3.3V 50Mbaud -
AFBR-5803ATQZ
AFBR-5803ATQZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1308 nm, 3.3 V, 100 Mbps, AFBR-5800Z

3605882

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1308 nm, 3.3 V, 100 Mbps, AFBR-5800Z

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ CNY222.13 CNY251.01

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1308nm 3.3V 100Mbps -
AFBR-710SMZ
AFBR-710SMZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 3.465 V, 10313 Mbaud

3923578

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 3.465 V, 10313 Mbaud

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ CNY389.58 CNY440.23 5+ CNY346.97 CNY392.08 10+ CNY304.35 CNY343.92 50+ CNY289.12 CNY326.71 100+ CNY283.35 CNY320.19

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
850nm 3.465V 10313Mbaud TUK SGACK902S Keystone Coupler
MCSEAAF1LFU00
MCSEAAF1LFU00 - FIBRE OPTIC ADAPTOR, ENET SW, 100MBPS

3666627

FIBRE OPTIC ADAPTOR, ENET SW, 100MBPS

SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ CNY1,090.41 CNY1,232.16 5+ CNY1,071.93 CNY1,211.28 10+ CNY1,053.44 CNY1,190.39

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - 100Mbps Modicon Series
HFBR-5963ALZ
HFBR-5963ALZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Port, 1308 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

1247692

Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Port, 1308 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ CNY531.08 CNY600.12 5+ CNY507.64 CNY573.63 10+ CNY484.20 CNY547.15 50+ CNY462.22 CNY522.31

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1308nm 3.3V 1.25Gbps TUK SGACK902S Keystone Coupler
AFBR-57B4APZ
AFBR-57B4APZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 50 Mbaud

2917843

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 50 Mbaud

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ CNY492.52 CNY556.55 5+ CNY463.33 CNY523.56 10+ CNY434.13 CNY490.57 50+ CNY406.21 CNY459.02

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
850nm 3.3V 50Mbaud TUK SGACK902S Keystone Coupler
AFBR-57R5APZ
AFBR-57R5APZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, LC Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 4.25 Gbps

1651734

Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, LC Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 4.25 Gbps

FOXCONN

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ CNY274.12 CNY309.76 5+ CNY246.12 CNY278.12 10+ CNY222.98 CNY251.97 50+ CNY213.51 CNY241.27 100+ CNY209.24 CNY236.44

Restricted Item
850nm 3.3V 4.25Gbps -
J4858CST
J4858CST - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 1000 Mbps, Startech SFP Modules

3957265

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 1000 Mbps, Startech SFP Modules

STARTECH

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ CNY585.47 CNY661.58

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
850nm - 1000Mbps Startech SFP Modules
SFPG1320C
SFPG1320C - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 1000 Mbps, Startech SFP Modules

3957268

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 1000 Mbps, Startech SFP Modules

STARTECH

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ CNY686.21 CNY775.42

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1310nm - 1000Mbps Startech SFP Modules
AFBR-5803Z
AFBR-5803Z - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Duplex SC Port, 1300 nm, 5 V, 100 Mbps

9450025

Fiber Optic Transceiver, Duplex SC Port, 1300 nm, 5 V, 100 Mbps

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ CNY304.73 CNY344.34 5+ CNY266.69 CNY301.36 10+ CNY228.79 CNY258.53

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1300nm 5V 100Mbps -
N286-25G-SR-S
N286-25G-SR-S - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 25GBPS, 850NM, 100M

3493656

TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 25GBPS, 850NM, 100M

EATON TRIPP LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ CNY2,195.41 CNY2,480.81 10+ CNY2,131.51 CNY2,408.61

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
850nm - 25Gbps TUK SGACK902S Keystone Coupler
AFBR-59E4APZ-LH
AFBR-59E4APZ-LH - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1308 nm, 3.3 V, 125 Mbaud

3677043

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1308 nm, 3.3 V, 125 Mbaud

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ CNY552.81 CNY624.68 5+ CNY533.10 CNY602.40 10+ CNY519.76 CNY587.33

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1308nm 3.3V 125Mbaud -
N286-25G-LR-S
N286-25G-LR-S - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 25GBPS, 1310NM, 10KM

3493655

TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 25GBPS, 1310NM, 10KM

EATON TRIPP LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ CNY3,527.25 CNY3,985.79 10+ CNY3,424.51 CNY3,869.70

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1310nm - 25Gbps TUK SGACK902S Keystone Coupler
N286-01GLC-TE
N286-01GLC-TE - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1GBPS, 100M

3494149

TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1GBPS, 100M

EATON TRIPP LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ CNY472.36 CNY533.77 10+ CNY433.45 CNY489.80 25+ CNY416.78 CNY470.96 50+ CNY408.84 CNY461.99

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - 1Gbps TUK SGACK902S Keystone Coupler
N286-100G-SR4-S
N286-100G-SR4-S - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 100GBPS, 850NM, 100M

3493654

TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 100GBPS, 850NM, 100M

EATON TRIPP LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ CNY5,141.50 CNY5,809.90

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
850nm - 100Gbps TUK SGACK902S Keystone Coupler
AFBR-5803TZ
AFBR-5803TZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Duplex ST Port, 1300 nm, 5 V, 100 Mbps

9450068

Fiber Optic Transceiver, Duplex ST Port, 1300 nm, 5 V, 100 Mbps

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ CNY316.01 CNY357.09 5+ CNY287.61 CNY325.00 10+ CNY260.81 CNY294.72 50+ CNY249.54 CNY281.98 100+ CNY244.55 CNY276.34

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1300nm 5V 100Mbps TUK SGACK902S Keystone Coupler
N286-40G-LR4
N286-40G-LR4 - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 40GBPS, 1310NM, 10KM

3493657

TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 40GBPS, 1310NM, 10KM

EATON TRIPP LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ CNY11,544.20 CNY13,044.95

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1310nm - 40Gbps TUK SGACK902S Keystone Coupler
N286-10G-SR-S
N286-10G-SR-S - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 10GBPS, 850NM, 300M

3493653

TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 10GBPS, 850NM, 300M

EATON TRIPP LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ CNY1,619.60 CNY1,830.15 10+ CNY1,572.43 CNY1,776.85

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
850nm 3.3V 10Gbps TUK SGACK902S Keystone Coupler
AFBR-S10RX021Z
AFBR-S10RX021Z - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 650 nm, 5.25 V

3912421

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 650 nm, 5.25 V

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ CNY121.56 CNY137.36 5+ CNY104.27 CNY117.83 10+ CNY86.97 CNY98.28 50+ CNY84.03 CNY94.95 100+ CNY81.09 CNY91.63 250+ CNY80.85 CNY91.36 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
650nm 5.25V -Mbps -
AFBR-395025RZ
AFBR-395025RZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 650 nm, 5.25 V, 50 Mbaud

3912372

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 650 nm, 5.25 V, 50 Mbaud

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ CNY213.30 CNY241.03 5+ CNY191.82 CNY216.76 10+ CNY170.32 CNY192.46 50+ CNY159.56 CNY180.30 100+ CNY148.80 CNY168.14 250+ CNY145.83 CNY164.79 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
650nm 5.25V 50Mbaud -
AFBR-710ISMZ
AFBR-710ISMZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 3.465 V, 10313 Mbaud

3923577

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 3.465 V, 10313 Mbaud

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ CNY404.90 CNY457.54 5+ CNY355.74 CNY401.99 10+ CNY306.57 CNY346.42 50+ CNY301.49 CNY340.68

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
850nm 3.465V 10313Mbaud TUK SGACK902S Keystone Coupler
AFBR-710AFMZ
AFBR-710AFMZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 3.465 V, 10518.75 Mbaud

3923574

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 3.465 V, 10518.75 Mbaud

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ CNY424.07 CNY479.20 5+ CNY377.70 CNY426.80 10+ CNY331.33 CNY374.40 50+ CNY317.83 CNY359.15

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
850nm 3.465V 10518.75Mbaud TUK SGACK902S Keystone Coupler